Galeria de Vencedores do GP Bento Magalhães

 

   Data      Animal Jóquei Dist. Temp. Treinador Proprietário 2º Colocado
24.10.64 Geitoso  (CE) J.Viana 2.600mts

 

171.s J.R.Araujo Lourival Amaral Banhos    Black Orion
31.10.65 SONG (CE) J.Viana 2.400mts

 

162.s D.Farrapo Derby Club Sobralense SANJO
29.10.67 AFETO G.Correia 2.400mts

 

174.s M. Rocha Stud Marcelo DIJAGO
09.11.69 MILETO M.Silva 2.400mts

 

167.s A.Caetano Stud Pra Frente PATCHOLY
28.10.73 São Nicolau F.Oliveira 2.700mts

 

188.s M. Rocha Roberto Lobo STATIN
27.10.74 KOROS (CE) J.Onofre 2.000mts

 

134.s F. Augusto Stud Serrote Sáo Nicolau
23.11.75 FOKY J.Martins 2.000mts 136.s J.Medeiros Stud Bongy ALEMEIN
19.12.76 Walladon (CE) E.B.Queiroz 2.000mts 137.s J.Viana Arruda e Sampaio EL VITI (CE)
30.10.77 ANDERSON

ADONIS

J.Ramirez

J.Martins

2.400mts 172.s I.Ferreira

J.M.Medeiros

St. Guararapes

Stud MM

————–
29.10.78 UNISSONO J.R.Silva 2.400mts 154.s J.G.Sobral Haras Mussurepe HANDICAP
28.10.79 ARCHIMEDES J.Ramires 2.200mts 155.s I.Ferreira ST.Guararapes Faramon(CE)
26.10.80 Ilozone (CE) V.Souza CE 2.200mts 152.s F.Augusto St. Arruda e Sampaio EUDES
25.10.81 Short Lance E.R.Ferreira 2.200mts 139.s M.D.Santos Stud Gem`s TOKO
31.10.82 JADO (BA) N.Cunha 2.200mts 153 F.Teixeira Stud Fam Come On (ce)
30.10.83 Short Lance C.Bitencurt 2.400mts 165.s D.M.Barbosa Stud Gem`s Light Bolt
28.10.84 LORD J.R.Silva 2.400mts 166.s M.D. Santos Stud Cariri Perdomo
27.10.85 FURY (CE) R.Santi 2.400mts 167.s F.A.Freitas Stud Emo;óes LORD
26.10.86 FURY(CE) J.Onofre 2.400mts 166.s J.Onofre St. Cavalcanti e Mota Kinghood
25.10.89   Capristano M.Fontoura 2.400mts 165.s C.A. Nascimento St. Boa Viagem PECATTO
30.10.88 Maraco(CE) J.Aurelio 2.400mts 1.62.s R.Santi St. Sampaio JIVE(CE)
1989 Morgan Way J.Escobar 2.400mts 162.s A. Alves St.Spumão Urubu  Malandro
1990 Danger Horse J.Cifuentes 2.400mts 161.6 J.Cifuentes St.Internacional Bio Jonas
23.11.91 For Comodites

(CE)

A.Barroso 2.400mts 164.s J. Lemos St. Água Fria (CE) Valete do Roi
05.12.92 LÉGGIO J.Cifuentes 2.400mts 162.s J.Cifuentes Stud. Internacional Mystic Man
8.11.93 Diable Au Corps G.T.Silva 2.400mts 160.8s M.Ferreira St. Irmãos Pereira Hollywood Champ
27.11.94 Diable Au Corps N.L. Cunha 2.400mts 158.4s M.Ferreira St. Irmãos Pereira Tomajo Dancer
3.12.95 Milwaukee F.Benone 2.400mts 158.3s A.Magno Stud Spumão AIBEK

 

01.12.96 Lone Ranger F.Sales 2400mts 161.8s M.Ferreira Stud Lobão Nickel Faghter
14.12.97 Imper Dancer G.T.Silva 2.400mts 168.8s A.Magno Stud R&R Regis Cadu
27.12.98 Heveliy Music J.Silva 2000 mts 133.4s A.Alves Haras Santos Rios FULL  OFF
19.12.99 Prime Asset G.T.Silva 2.200mts 146.7s W.Maciel St.Carolina e Wilson Touch And Go
05.11.00 By Veer F.Benone 2.400mts 162.5s A .Magno Haras Cariri Puritan
16.12.01 OIDIO G.T.Silva 2.400mts 163.s M.P.Silva Stud 13 Touch And Go
15.12.02 Blackson (CE) B.F.Clarindo 2.400mts 160.2 J.Lemos (CE) Stud Magi Minot
30.11.03 Omedetô (CE) J.Viana JR 2.400mts 161.5s F.A.Viana(CE) Stud. Sampaio Hio Verde
19.12.04 NIVEL S.Moreira 2.400mts 168.3s A. Magno Stud Cortez PE Kor Zok
27.11.05 ITAIPU M.Silva 2400 m 160.2s M.Ferreira Stud Brilhante Xaxado Of Glory
19.12.06 Power Dixie N.L.Cunha 2.400 mts 159.5s M.Ferreira Stud A&A Lumacher
20.12 07 Hi  Society S.Moreira 2.400 mts 166.5s A. Magno Stud Cortez-PE Now Heights
07.12.08 Hi Society S.Moreira 2.400 mts 165.7s A. Magno Stud Cortez-PE Kikoração
22.11.09 Recompensado F.Devidson 2400 mts 163.5s I.Ferreira Coudelaria FBL ILANO (CE)
28.11.10 ISTAMBUL J.Júlio 2.400 mts 163.2s I.Ferreira Stud Silver Blue Star Tango Arrabalero
27.11.11 Tatamovicht F.Anderson 2.400 mts 163.2s J.Martins Stud 3 Irmãos Amigo Gaúcho
02.12.2012 Super Purse (CE) Z.M.Rosa 2.400 mts 164.7s P.Nascimento Stud Sampaio & Parente Vuoli Soldi (CE)
22.12.2013 Tank Boy M.Silva 2.400 mts 160.s W.Maciel Stud Remar Ifigenio
21.12.2014 Montardon B.Reis 2.400 mts 157.8s D.Guignone Stud São J. dos Bastiões & Ribeirão Vuoli Soldi
20.12.2015 Energia Groom Alan Maciel 2.400mts 165.2s M.L.Maciel Stud 3 Irmãos Super Fratello
11.12.2016 CAPANEGRA J.JÚLIO 2.400 mts 161.2s J.LEMOS Stud Magi (CE) Super Fratello
29.10.2017 CAPANEGRA H.MELO 2.400mts 165.4s J.LEMOS Stud Magi (CE) Cavalo Marinho
21.10.2018 Desejado Outplay J.Júlio 2.400 mts 162.5s A.C.Rocha St. Parente & Edilguar (CE) Energia Imagine